<menu id="tp5lj"></menu>
          1. <th id="tp5lj"><table id="tp5lj"></table></th>

          2. <track id="tp5lj"><div id="tp5lj"></div></track>
            <menuitem id="tp5lj"></menuitem>
          3. <bdo id="tp5lj"><dfn id="tp5lj"></dfn></bdo><track id="tp5lj"><div id="tp5lj"><address id="tp5lj"></address></div></track>
          4. <small id="tp5lj"></small>
            厚德博学  追求卓越

            精品课程教学名师

            发布时间:2021-06-22

            序号

               

                 

            聘用时间

            1

            文进

            材料学院

            2011年

            2

            罗帆

            管理学院

            2011年

            3

            王成刚

            机电学院

            2011年

            4

            田野

            能动学院

            2011年

            5

            范小春

            土建学院

            2011年

            6

            宋景芬

            汽车学院

            2011年

            7

            张凌燕

            资环学院

            2011年

            8

            黄解军

            资环学院

            2011年

            9

            江雪梅

            信息学院

            2011年

            10

            刘红丽

            自动化学院

            2011年

            11

            邓坚

            自动化学院

            2011年

            12

            刘军

            化生学院

            2011年

            13

            徐瑛

            化生学院

            2011年

            14

            何朗

            理学院

            2011年

            15

            万源

            理学院

            2011年

            16

            周毓萍

            经济学院

            2011年

            17

            黄蕙萍

            经济学院

            2011年

            18

            郭燕

            物流学院

            2011年

            19

            张光旭

            化生学院

            2011年

            20

            阙大顺

            信息学院

            2012年

            21

            彭斯俊

            理学院

            2012年

            22

            雷五明

            马克思学院

            2012年

            23

            王琳

            机电学院

            2012年

            24

            姜洪舟

            材料学院

            2012年

            25

            周力

            外语学院

            2012年

            26

            江长斌

            管理学院

            2012年

            27

            池秀文

            资环学院

            2012年

            28

            杜伟岸

            经济学院

            2012年

            29

            潘晔

            马克思学院

            2012年

            30

            吴飞

            机电学院

            2013年

            31

            冯小平

            材料学院

            2013年

            32

            廖红

            理学院

            2013年

            33

            尹靓

            交通学院

            2013年

            34

            余晨光

            汽车学院

            2013年

            35

            詹云军

            资环学院

            2013年

            36

            土建学院

            2013年

            37

            王虹

            信息学院

            2014年

            38

            韩华

            理学院

            2014年

            39

            郭国祥

            马克思学院

            2014年

            40

            戴蓉

            机电学院

            2014年

            41

            刘平峰

            经济学院

            2014年

            42

            郝勇

            航运学院

            2014年

            43

            张翔凌

            土建学院

            2014年

            44

            丁涛

            交通学院

            2014年

            45

            王开凤

            交通学院

            2014年

            46

            张晓盼

            资环学院

            2014年

            47

            罗齐汉

            物流学院

            2014年

            48

            邵献平

            马克思学院

            2014年

            49

            张和平

            机电学院

            2014年

            50

            雷丽文

            材料学院

            2015年

            51

            汪芳

            经济学院

            2015年

            52

            薛琼

            理学院

            2015年

            53

            李贤芳

            理学院

            2015年

            54

            王盛开

            马克思学院

            2015年

            55

            黄莉

            理学院

            2015年

            56

            郭志强

            信息学院

            2015年

            57

            胡昌奎

            理学院

            2015年

            58

            魏超

            学工部

            2015年

            59

            孙晓冬

            理学院

            2015年

            60

            翁建军

            航运学院

            2015年

            61

            吴薇

            理学院

            2016年

            62

            俞艳

            资环学院

            2016年

            63

            许传红

            马克思学院

            2016年

            64

            谢颂华

            理学院

            2016年

            65

            李瑶

            理学院

            2016年

            66

            杨晓

            外语学院

            2016年

            67

            成春祥

            能动学院

            2016年

            68

            李益兵

            机电学院

            2016年

            69

            张小玲

            理学院

            2016年

            70

            吴彦春

            机电学院

            2017年

            71

            秦训鹏

            汽车学院

            2017年

            72

            杨文霞

            理学院

            2017年

            73

            刘应亮

            外语学院

            2017年

            74

            邹春明

            航运学院

            2017年

            75

            朱华平

            理学院

            2017年

            76

            杨爱民

            经济学院

            2017年

            77

            陈万煜

            材料学院

            2017年

            78

            叶海旺

            资环学院

            2017年

            79

            罗玲

            管理学院

            2017年

            80

            付琴

            信息学院

            2017年

            81

            张梅

            理学院

            2017年

            82

            程静

            土建学院

            2017年

            83

            李郁

            物流学院

            2017年

            84

            方明

            管理学院

            2017年

            85

            吴静萍

            交通学院

            2017年

            86

            常明

            材料学院

            2018年

            87

            田哲文

            汽车学院

            2018年

            88

            吴超华

            机电学院

            2018年

            89

            丁毓峰

            机电学院

            2018年

            90

            毛娅

            机电学院

            2018年

            91

            王协群

            土建学院

            2018年

            92

            张倩

            土建学院

            2018年

            93

            杨剑

            土建学院

            2018年

            94

            方继敏

            资环学院

            2018年

            95

            张小梅

            信息学院

            2018年

            96

            胡燕

            计算机学院

            2018年

            97

            李向舜

            自动化学院

            2018年

            98

            陈厚忠

            航运学院

            2018年

            99

            李波

            物流学院

            2018年

            100

            陈云

            物流学院

            2018年

            101

            理学院

            2018年

            102

            郜洪云

            理学院

            2018年

            103

            江登英

            理学院

            2018年

            104

            汪礼胜

            理学院

            2018年

            105

            范莉莉

            理学院

            2018年

            106

            马颖

            管理学院

            2018年

            107

            张光磊

            管理学院

            2018年

            108

            沈蕾

            经济学院

            2018年

            109

            白琰媛

            外国语学院

            2018年

            110

            龚琼芳

            法学社会学院

            2018年

            111

            刘国龙

            马克思学院

            2018年

            112

            朱晓萌

            材料学院

            2019年

            113

            冯玮

            材料学院

            2019年

            114

            彭兆

            机电学院

            2019年

            115

            郑银环

            机电学院

            2019年

            116

            商蕾

            能动学院

            2019年

            117

            周军莉

            土建学院

            2019年

            118

            李梅

            资环学院

            2019年

            119

            赵宁

            信息学院

            2019年

            120

            饶文碧

            计算机学院

            2019年

            121

            柳星

            计算机学院

            2019年

            122

            张进峰

            航运学院

            2019年

            123

            杨艳芳

            物流学院

            2019年

            124

            于蒙

            物流学院

            2019年

            125

            辜勇

            物流学院

            2019年

            126

            林亚维

            化生学院

            2019年

            127

            李静

            化生学院

            2019年

            128

            史彬

            化生学院

            2019年

            129

            刘霞

            化生学院

            2019年

            130

            王超

            管理学院

            2019年

            131

            殷向洲

            管理学院

            2019年

            132

            汪秀婷

            管理学院

            2019年

            133

            王刚

            艺设学院

            2019年

            134

            李卓

            艺设学院

            2019年

            135

            王岚

            外语学院

            2019年

            136

            周静

            外语学院

            2019年

            137

            胡神松

            法学社会学院

            2019年

            138

            余艳萍

            法学社会学院

            2019年

            139

            学工部

            2019年

            6分彩票APP网址